Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 13:30

TSV Grünwald

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

1:5

08.09.2019 10:30

SV Planegg-Krailling

DFI Bad Aibling II

4:1

08.09.2019 11:00

DJK Ingolstadt

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

1:1

14.09.2019 11:00

DJK SB Rosenheim

SV Planegg-Krailling

1:4

14.09.2019 13:30

FC Stern München

SC Arcadia Messestadt

1:6

14.09.2019 16:00

SpVgg Altenerding

DJK Ingolstadt

0:0

15.09.2019 12:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

TSV Dorfen

7:0

15.09.2019 13:00

DFI Bad Aibling II

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

0:4

15.09.2019 13:00

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

4:2

19.09.2019 18:30

SC Arcadia Messestadt

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1:2

21.09.2019 10:30

TSV Grünwald

SpVgg Altenerding

1:3

21.09.2019 12:15

TSV Dorfen

FC Stern München

1:5

21.09.2019 13:30

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

DJK SB Rosenheim

3:0

21.09.2019 14:30

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

2:0

22.09.2019 10:30

SV Planegg-Krailling

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

3:1

22.09.2019 12:00

SC Arcadia Messestadt

DFI Bad Aibling II

2:0

25.09.2019 19:00

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

DJK SB Rosenheim

4:3

28.09.2019 10:00

SpVgg Altenerding

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

0:2

28.09.2019 10:30

DJK SB Rosenheim

SC Arcadia Messestadt

0:5

28.09.2019 11:00

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

2:5

28.09.2019 13:30

FC Stern München

DJK Ingolstadt

1:0

29.09.2019 12:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

TSV Grünwald

2:1

29.09.2019 13:00

DFI Bad Aibling II

TSV Dorfen

3:0

29.09.2019 13:00

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

SV Planegg-Krailling

1:0

03.10.2019 12:00

TSV Grünwald

FC Stern München

1:2

03.10.2019 14:00

SpVgg Altenerding

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

2:4

03.10.2019 14:00

DJK Ingolstadt

DFI Bad Aibling II

1:0

03.10.2019 14:00

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

SV Planegg-Krailling

1:1

03.10.2019 14:00

SC Arcadia Messestadt

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

3:1

03.10.2019 14:00

TSV Dorfen

DJK SB Rosenheim

0:4

05.10.2019 13:30

FC Stern München

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

3:0

06.10.2019 10:30

SV Planegg-Krailling

SC Arcadia Messestadt

0:0

06.10.2019 12:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SpVgg Altenerding

2:0

06.10.2019 12:00

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

TSV Dorfen

5:1

06.10.2019 13:00

DFI Bad Aibling II

TSV Grünwald

0:4

06.10.2019 13:00

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

0:1

06.10.2019 14:00

DJK SB Rosenheim

DJK Ingolstadt

0:1

11.10.2019 17:30

DJK Ingolstadt

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1:1

12.10.2019 13:30

TSV Grünwald

DJK SB Rosenheim

6:3

12.10.2019 14:00

TSV Dorfen

SV Planegg-Krailling

2:4

12.10.2019 14:30

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

DFI Bad Aibling II

2:0

13.10.2019 11:00

DJK Ingolstadt

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

4:0

13.10.2019 12:00

SC Arcadia Messestadt

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

6:3

13.10.2019 12:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

0:2

13.10.2019 12:30

SpVgg Altenerding

FC Stern München

3:1

18.10.2019 17:00

DJK Ingolstadt

TSV Dorfen

4:0

19.10.2019 10:30

DJK SB Rosenheim

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

0:8

19.10.2019 11:00

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

TSV Grünwald

4:0

20.10.2019 10:30

SV Planegg-Krailling

DJK Ingolstadt

5:2

20.10.2019 15:00

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

SC Arcadia Messestadt

2:4

20.10.2019 15:45

FC Stern München

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1:1

20.10.2019 18:30

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

TSV Dorfen

9:0

26.10.2019 13:30

FC Stern München

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

2:4

26.10.2019 13:30

TSV Grünwald

SV Planegg-Krailling

1:5

26.10.2019 14:00

TSV Dorfen

SC Arcadia Messestadt

2:8

26.10.2019 14:30

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

2:2

27.10.2019 10:30

SpVgg Altenerding

DJK SB Rosenheim

1:0

27.10.2019 12:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

DFI Bad Aibling II

2:0

03.11.2019 10:30

SV Planegg-Krailling

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

8:2

03.11.2019 11:00

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

SpVgg Altenerding

5:1

03.11.2019 12:00

SC Arcadia Messestadt

DJK Ingolstadt

1:1

03.11.2019 12:30

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

TSV Dorfen

2:0

03.11.2019 13:00

DFI Bad Aibling II

FC Stern München

1:4

03.11.2019 14:00

DJK SB Rosenheim

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

2:1

09.11.2019 12:30

SpVgg Altenerding

SV Planegg-Krailling

1:3

09.11.2019 13:30

FC Stern München

DJK SB Rosenheim

0:1

09.11.2019 13:30

TSV Grünwald

SC Arcadia Messestadt

2:2

09.11.2019 14:30

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

1:3

10.11.2019 12:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

2:3

10.11.2019 13:00

DFI Bad Aibling II

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

0:0

16.11.2019 10:30

DJK SB Rosenheim

DFI Bad Aibling II

3:2

16.11.2019 13:30

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

SpVgg Altenerding

3:2

17.11.2019 10:30

SV Planegg-Krailling

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

2:0

17.11.2019 11:00

DJK Ingolstadt

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

2:0

17.11.2019 12:00

SC Arcadia Messestadt

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

6:2

17.11.2019 12:00

TSV Dorfen

TSV Grünwald

2:15

17.11.2019 14:00

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

FC Stern München

1:3

22.11.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

SC Arcadia Messestadt

1:4

23.11.2019 11:00

DFI Bad Aibling II

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

1:4

23.11.2019 13:30

TSV Grünwald

DJK Ingolstadt

3:1

23.11.2019 13:30

FC Stern München

SV Planegg-Krailling

1:2

24.11.2019 12:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

1:1

24.11.2019 13:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

TSV Dorfen

8:0

24.11.2019 13:00

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

DJK SB Rosenheim

2:0

30.11.2019 09:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

TSV Grünwald

2:3

30.11.2019 15:00

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

FC Stern München

1:4

01.12.2019 13:00

DFI Bad Aibling II

SpVgg Altenerding

6:0

07.03.2020 11:30

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1:1

06.05.2020 18:30

TSV Dorfen

SpVgg Altenerding

06.05.2020 18:30

TSV Grünwald

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

Termin offen

DJK SB Rosenheim

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

Termin offen

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

SC Arcadia Messestadt

SpVgg Altenerding

Termin offen

TSV Dorfen

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

Termin offen

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

DFI Bad Aibling II

Termin offen

SC Arcadia Messestadt

TSV Grünwald

Termin offen

TSV Dorfen

DJK Ingolstadt

Termin offen

DJK SB Rosenheim

FC Stern München

Termin offen

SV Planegg-Krailling

SpVgg Altenerding

Termin offen

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

Termin offen

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

DJK SB Rosenheim

Termin offen

DJK Ingolstadt

SC Arcadia Messestadt

Termin offen

TSV Dorfen

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

Termin offen

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

SV Planegg-Krailling

Termin offen

DJK Ingolstadt

DJK SB Rosenheim

Termin offen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

Termin offen

SV Planegg-Krailling

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

Termin offen

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

DJK Ingolstadt

Termin offen

FC Stern München

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

Termin offen

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Grünwald

Termin offen

SC Arcadia Messestadt

FC Stern München

Termin offen

DJK Ingolstadt

SpVgg Altenerding

Termin offen

SV Planegg-Krailling

DJK SB Rosenheim

Termin offen

TSV Dorfen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

TSV Grünwald

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

Termin offen

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

Termin offen

DFI Bad Aibling II

SV Planegg-Krailling

Termin offen

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

SC Arcadia Messestadt

Termin offen

FC Stern München

TSV Grünwald

Termin offen

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

Termin offen

DFI Bad Aibling II

SC Arcadia Messestadt

Termin offen

DJK Ingolstadt

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

Termin offen

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

TSV Grünwald

Termin offen

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

FC Stern München

Termin offen

TSV Dorfen

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

Termin offen

SpVgg Altenerding

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

DJK SB Rosenheim

TSV Dorfen

Termin offen

DFI Bad Aibling II

DJK Ingolstadt

Termin offen

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

SpVgg Altenerding

Termin offen

TSV Grünwald

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

SpVgg Altenerding

Termin offen

SV Planegg-Krailling

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

Termin offen

DJK Ingolstadt

FC Stern München

Termin offen

FC Stern München

SpVgg Altenerding

Termin offen

SC Arcadia Messestadt

SV Planegg-Krailling

Termin offen

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

Termin offen

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

DJK Ingolstadt

Termin offen

DJK SB Rosenheim

TSV Grünwald

Termin offen

DFI Bad Aibling II

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

Termin offen

FC Stern München

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

Termin offen

TSV Grünwald

TSV Dorfen

Termin offen

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

SC Arcadia Messestadt

Termin offen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SV Planegg-Krailling

Termin offen

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Dorfen

Termin offen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SC Arcadia Messestadt

Termin offen

TSV Grünwald

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

Termin offen

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

DJK SB Rosenheim

Termin offen

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

FC Stern München

Termin offen

DFI Bad Aibling II

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

TSV Grünwald

Termin offen

FC Stern München

DFI Bad Aibling II

Termin offen

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

SV Planegg-Krailling

TSV Dorfen

Termin offen

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

SC Arcadia Messestadt

Termin offen

SC Arcadia Messestadt

TSV Dorfen

Termin offen

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

Termin offen

DJK SB Rosenheim

SpVgg Altenerding

Termin offen

SpVgg Altenerding

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

Termin offen

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

Termin offen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

DJK Ingolstadt

Termin offen

FC Stern München

TSV Dorfen

Termin offen

DJK SB Rosenheim

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

Termin offen

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

SV Planegg-Krailling

Termin offen

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

DFI Bad Aibling II

Termin offen

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

Termin offen

SC Arcadia Messestadt

DJK SB Rosenheim

Termin offen

TSV Dorfen

DFI Bad Aibling II

Termin offen

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

DJK Ingolstadt

Termin offen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

FC Stern München

Termin offen

SV Planegg-Krailling

TSV Grünwald

Termin offen

DJK SB Rosenheim

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

Termin offen

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

DFI Bad Aibling II

Termin offen

SV Planegg-Krailling

FC Stern München

Termin offen

TSV Grünwald

DFI Bad Aibling II

Termin offen

TSV Dorfen

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

Termin offen

SpVgg Altenerding

DFI Bad Aibling II

Termin offen

SC Arcadia Messestadt

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

Termin offen

DJK Ingolstadt

SV Planegg-Krailling

Termin offen

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

DJK Ingolstadt

Termin offen

DFI Bad Aibling II

DJK SB Rosenheim

Termin offen

DJK Ingolstadt

TSV Grünwald

Vereinsspielplan

Laden...

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:30 - 19:00

SC Unterpaffenhofen

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

SC Unterpaffenhofen

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

SC Unterpaffenhofen

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Letztes Spiel

07.03.2020 11:30

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1

So spielt die Liga

24.11.2019 13:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

8

TSV Dorfen

0

30.11.2019 09:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

2

TSV Grünwald

3

30.11.2019 15:00

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

1

FC Stern München

4

01.12.2019 13:00

DFI Bad Aibling II

6

SpVgg Altenerding

0

07.03.2020 11:30

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1

06.05.2020 18:30

TSV Grünwald

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

06.05.2020 18:30

TSV Dorfen

SpVgg Altenerding

Tabelle

1. SV Planegg-Krailling

32

2. SC Arcadia Messest.

30

3. SC Fürstenfeldbruck

25

4. TSV 1860 Rosenheim

23

5. FC Stern München

22

6. SC Unterpfaffenhofen

19

7. DJK Ingolstadt

19

8. SB Chiemgau Trauns.

19

9. SV Waldeck-Obermen.

18

10. TSV Grünwald

16

11. DJK SB Rosenheim

12

12. SpVgg Altenerding

10

13. DFI Bad Aibling II

7

14. TSV Dorfen

0

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 470

Gestern Online: 995

Diesen Monat: 6011

Letzter Monat: 30601

Total: 791561