Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.04.2023 10:30

SG 5-Seen-Land 3

SG TSV Türkenfeld 2/Moorenweis 2

2:0

15.04.2023 14:00

FC Puchheim 3

SpFrd Windach

1:4

16.04.2023 10:00

VfL Kaufering 2

SC Wessling U13-2

3:2

16.04.2023 11:45

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

FC Eichenau 2

4:2

19.04.2023 18:00

Gautinger SC e.V. 2

TSV Alling 2

5:0

22.04.2023 11:30

FC Eichenau 2

Gautinger SC e.V. 2

0:6

22.04.2023 14:00

SpFrd Windach

VfL Kaufering 2

5:1

23.04.2023 09:30

SG TSV Türkenfeld 2/Moorenweis 2

FC Puchheim 3

3:4

23.04.2023 09:30

SG 5-Seen-Land 3

TSV Alling 2

2:0

26.04.2023 18:00

Gautinger SC e.V. 2

SC Wessling U13-2

2:2

29.04.2023 10:30

SG 5-Seen-Land 3

FC Eichenau 2

3:0

30.04.2023 10:00

VfL Kaufering 2

FC Puchheim 3

8:2

30.04.2023 11:45

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

SpFrd Windach

1:1

03.05.2023 18:30

SG TSV Türkenfeld 2/Moorenweis 2

TSV Alling 2

1:2

05.05.2023 17:00

FC Puchheim 3

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

4:1

06.05.2023 10:30

VfL Kaufering 2

SG TSV Türkenfeld 2/Moorenweis 2

5:0

06.05.2023 11:30

FC Eichenau 2

TSV Alling 2

0:7

06.05.2023 12:00

SC Wessling U13-2

SG 5-Seen-Land 3

7:2

06.05.2023 14:00

SpFrd Windach

Gautinger SC e.V. 2

2:2

12.05.2023 17:00

Gautinger SC e.V. 2

FC Puchheim 3

7:0

13.05.2023 10:30

SG 5-Seen-Land 3

SpFrd Windach

2:3

14.05.2023 09:30

SG TSV Türkenfeld 2/Moorenweis 2

FC Eichenau 2

5:0

14.05.2023 10:00

TSV Alling 2

SC Wessling U13-2

1:13

14.05.2023 11:45

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

VfL Kaufering 2

3:0

16.05.2023 17:30

SC Wessling U13-2

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

5:2

20.05.2023 12:30

FC Puchheim 3

SG 5-Seen-Land 3

4:1

20.05.2023 14:00

SpFrd Windach

TSV Alling 2

3:2

21.05.2023 10:00

VfL Kaufering 2

Gautinger SC e.V. 2

0:8

25.05.2023 18:00

SC Wessling U13-2

FC Eichenau 2

7:0

13.06.2023 18:00

SG TSV Türkenfeld 2/Moorenweis 2

SC Wessling U13-2

1:7

17.06.2023 10:30

SG 5-Seen-Land 3

VfL Kaufering 2

3:1

17.06.2023 11:30

FC Eichenau 2

SpFrd Windach

1:9

17.06.2023 14:45

Gautinger SC e.V. 2

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

5:0

18.06.2023 11:45

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

SG TSV Türkenfeld 2/Moorenweis 2

1:1

21.06.2023 18:30

TSV Alling 2

FC Puchheim 3

3:3

24.06.2023 10:30

VfL Kaufering 2

TSV Alling 2

4:4

24.06.2023 14:00

SpFrd Windach

SC Wessling U13-2

1:2

25.06.2023 11:45

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

SG 5-Seen-Land 3

4:2

27.06.2023 17:30

FC Puchheim 3

FC Eichenau 2

5:1

28.06.2023 18:30

Gautinger SC e.V. 2

SG TSV Türkenfeld 2/Moorenweis 2

0:2

01.07.2023 10:30

SG 5-Seen-Land 3

Gautinger SC e.V. 2

0:3

01.07.2023 10:30

SG TSV Türkenfeld 2/Moorenweis 2

SpFrd Windach

4:2

01.07.2023 10:30

FC Eichenau 2

VfL Kaufering 2

1:5

01.07.2023 10:30

SC Wessling U13-2

FC Puchheim 3

5:0

02.07.2023 10:30

TSV Alling 2

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

3:1

Vereinsspielplan

Laden...

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

SC Unterpaffenhofen

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

SC Unterpaffenhofen

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

02.07.2023 10:30

TSV Alling 2

3

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

1

Login

Ergebnisse der Gruppe

01.07.2023 10:30

SC Wessling U13-2

5

FC Puchheim 3

0

01.07.2023 10:30

FC Eichenau 2

1

VfL Kaufering 2

5

01.07.2023 10:30

SG TSV Türkenfeld 2/Moorenweis 2

4

SpFrd Windach

2

01.07.2023 10:30

SG 5-Seen-Land 3

0

Gautinger SC e.V. 2

3

02.07.2023 10:30

TSV Alling 2

3

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

1

Tabelle Gruppe

1. SC Wessling U13-2

22

2. Gautinger SC e.V. 2

20

3. SpFrd Windach

17

4. VfL Kaufering 2

13

5. FC Puchheim 3

13

6. SG 5-Seen-Land 3

12

7. SC Unterpfaffenhof.

11

8. TSV Alling 2

11

9. SG TSV Türkenfeld .

10

10. FC Eichenau 2

0

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 857

Gestern Online: 1466

Diesen Monat: 38343

Letzter Monat: 47064

Total: 2187510