Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.08.2018 15:00

Herren 2

BVTA FFB

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

2:5

18.08.2018 12:30

Herren 2

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

ASV Biburg

4:0

25.08.2018 14:30

Herren 2

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

1. SC Gröbenzell II

4:1

02.09.2018 15:00

Herren 2

SV Puchheim

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

1:3

08.09.2018 12:30

Herren 2

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

TSV Pentenried

8:0

16.09.2018 13:30

Herren 2

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

Ethnikos Puchheim

9:0

22.09.2018 12:30

Herren 2

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

SC Olching II

1:4

30.09.2018 15:00

Herren 2

SC Wörthsee

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

0:2

09.10.2018 19:30

Herren 2

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

FC Emmering II

1:0

13.10.2018 12:30

Herren 2

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

TV Stockdorf

1:0

20.10.2018 12:30

Herren 2

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

TSV Gernlinden

3:0

27.10.2018 12:30

Herren 2

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

FC Puchheim

0:1

03.11.2018 12:15

Herren 2

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

BVTA FFB

6:1

11.11.2018 14:15

Herren 2

ASV Biburg

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

0:2

24.03.2019 13:15

Herren 2

1. SC Gröbenzell II

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

0:2

30.03.2019 17:00

Herren 2

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

SV Puchheim

2:0

07.04.2019 15:00

Herren 2

TSV Pentenried

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

2:2

14.04.2019 13:00

Herren 2

Ethnikos Puchheim

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

0:3

20.04.2019 16:30

Herren 2

SC Olching II

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

3:2

27.04.2019 12:30

Herren 2

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

SC Wörthsee

4:0

04.05.2019 13:00

Herren 2

FC Emmering II

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

1:3

19.05.2019 15:00

Herren 2

TV Stockdorf

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

0:4

26.05.2019 15:00

Herren 2

TSV Gernlinden

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

1:1

02.06.2019 15:00

Herren 2

FC Puchheim

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

1:2

01.07.2019 19:00

Ehrenliga

SV Waldperlach

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

3:0

03.07.2019 18:00

E 4 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 4

SV Lochhausen 4

4:3

05.07.2019 16:00

F 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1. SC Gröbenzell

05.07.2019 16:00

F 4 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 4

SV Mammendorf 2

05.07.2019 16:00

F 4 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 4

SV Mammendorf 2

05.07.2019 17:00

E 2 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

FC Emmering 2

11:3

05.07.2019 17:00

F 3 - Jugend

Gautinger SC e.V. 2

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

05.07.2019 18:00

F 6 - Jugend

TSV Geiselbull. 4

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 6

05.07.2019 19:00

Senioren A

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

SG Unterpfaffenhofen/Puchheim

3:2

06.07.2019 14:45

D 2 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

FC Puchheim

2:3

07.07.2019 11:00

B 2 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

JFG Amperspitz

2:0

07.07.2019 17:00

D 3 - Jugend

FC Emmering 2

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3 a.K.

0:3

08.07.2019 19:00

Ehrenliga

SV Untermenzing

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

2:1

12.07.2019 19:30

Senioren A

SG Unterpfaffenhofen/Puchheim

SG Starnberg/Söcking

4:2

17.07.2019 19:00

Ehrenliga

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SG Neuaubing

0:4

20.07.2019 16:00

Herren 1

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

0:1

24.07.2019 18:30

Herren 1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

FC Phönix Mch

0:0

26.07.2019 19:30

Senioren A

SG Unterpfaffenhofen/Puchheim

TSV Perchting-Hadorf

1:1

02.08.2019 18:30

Herren 1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

BCF Wolfratshausen

0:2

02.08.2019 19:30

Senioren A

SV Raisting

SG Unterpfaffenhofen/Puchheim

4:3

11.08.2019 14:30

Herren 1

SV Aubing

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

2:3

17.08.2019 15:00

Herren 1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SV Raisting

2:1

24.08.2019 15:30

Herren 1

1.FC Penzberg

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

9:2

31.08.2019 17:30

Herren 1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SC Oberweikertshofen

2:3

06.09.2019 19:30

Senioren A

SG Unterpfaffenhofen/Puchheim

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

2:3

07.09.2019 15:00

Herren 1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

TSV Brunnthal

0:3

09.09.2019 19:00

Ehrenliga

SG TSV Grasbrunn

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

3:2

13.09.2019 18:30

Senioren A

TSV Geiselbullach

SG Unterpfaffenhofen/Puchheim

6:2

14.09.2019 09:00

E 3 - Jugend

1. SC Gröbenzell 3

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

1:17

14.09.2019 09:30

F 2 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

FC Eichenau 2

14.09.2019 11:00

E 1 - Jugend

SV Lochhausen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

0:10

14.09.2019 15:00

Herren 1

MTV Berg

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1:1

15.09.2019 11:00

D 1 - Jugend

TSV Sauerlach

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1:5

15.09.2019 17:00

Damen

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

SC Huglfing

3:0

20.09.2019 16:00

F 2 - Jugend

SC Fürstenfeldbruck 2

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

20.09.2019 18:30

Ehrenliga

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

TSV Neuried

1:1

20.09.2019 20:15

Senioren A

SG Unterpfaffenhofen/Puchheim

SV Raisting

2:2

21.09.2019 10:45

E 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SC Olching

10:1

21.09.2019 10:45

E 3 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

FC Puchheim 3

11:1

21.09.2019 15:00

Herren 1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Herakles SV Mün.

3:2

22.09.2019 10:30

D 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

TuS Holzkirchen

2:5

22.09.2019 17:00

Damen

TSV Gilching/A. II

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

2:2

23.09.2019 19:00

Ehrenliga

FC Croatia München-Dinamo

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

2:0

27.09.2019 18:00

E 3 - Jugend

Gautinger SC e.V. 3

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

2:2

27.09.2019 19:30

Senioren A

TSV Sauerlach

SG Unterpfaffenhofen/Puchheim

2:0

28.09.2019 09:00

Mädchen D

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

ISSC Buchhof STA

1:3

28.09.2019 09:30

F 2 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

SV Lochhausen 2

28.09.2019 10:00

D 1 - Jugend

FT Starnberg 09

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

0:2

28.09.2019 12:30

E 1 - Jugend

1. SC Gröbenzell

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1:9

28.09.2019 14:30

Herren 1

FC Hertha München

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

2:1

29.09.2019 17:00

Damen

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

SG SC Böbing/SV Seehausen/SV Uffing

1:2

04.10.2019 19:30

Senioren A

SG Unterpfaffenhofen/Puchheim

TSV Sauerlach

2:1

05.10.2019 10:45

E 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

TSV Gilching/A.

8:1

05.10.2019 11:00

D 1 - Jugend

TSV Grünwald

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

4:1

05.10.2019 11:00

Mädchen D

SV Esting

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

1:2

05.10.2019 15:00

Herren 1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

FC Kosova Mnchn.

4:3

06.10.2019 10:00

F 2 - Jugend

SC Olching F2

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

06.10.2019 10:45

E 3 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

TSV Gilching/A. 3

6:5

09.10.2019 17:30

D 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

TSV Peiting

6:0

11.10.2019 19:30

Senioren A

MTV Berg/Würmsee

SG Unterpfaffenhofen/Puchheim

6:2

12.10.2019 09:00

Mädchen D

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

FC Puchheim

2:2

13.10.2019 10:30

D 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

TuS Geretsried

2:1

13.10.2019 13:00

E 1 - Jugend

TSV Geiselbull.

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

0:1

13.10.2019 15:00

Herren 1

FC Anadolu Bayern

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

0:0

16.10.2019 17:00

F 2 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

TSV Geiselbull. 2

16.10.2019 17:30

E 3 - Jugend

SC Olching E3

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

0:8

18.10.2019 17:30

E 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SV Germering

3:6

19.10.2019 09:00

Mädchen D

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

FSV Höhenrain

6:1

19.10.2019 10:00

F 2 - Jugend

SV Germering 2

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

19.10.2019 15:00

Herren 1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

TSV Neuried

1:5

20.10.2019 09:30

D 1 - Jugend

SC Fürstenfeldbruck 2

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

2:1

20.10.2019 13:15

E 3 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

GW Gröbenzell 3

2:0

20.10.2019 17:00

Damen

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

SV Haunshofen

2:2

26.10.2019 09:30

F 2 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

FC Emmering 2

26.10.2019 10:30

E 1 - Jugend

FC Puchheim

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

3:3

26.10.2019 15:00

Herren 1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

2:0

27.10.2019 09:00

E 3 - Jugend

SC Maisach 3

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

0:6

27.10.2019 10:30

D 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

TSV 1865 Murnau

2:1

02.11.2019 12:00

D 1 - Jugend

TSV Gilching/A.

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1:5

03.11.2019 14:30

Herren 1

FC Phönix Mch

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

4:2

05.11.2019 19:30

Damen

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

SV Söchering

2:2

10.11.2019 11:30

Damen

1. SC Gröbenzell

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

3:4

13.11.2019 17:30

D 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SG Lechrain

5:0

16.11.2019 09:00

Mädchen D

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

SV Raisting

9:2

16.11.2019 14:00

Herren 1

BCF Wolfratshausen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

3:0

16.11.2019 14:15

Damen

SC Huglfing

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

4:3

17.11.2019 16:00

D 1 - Jugend

FC Deisenhofen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1:0

23.11.2019 15:00

Herren 1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SV Aubing

1:1

19.09.2020 09:00

Mädchen D

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

TSV Eching b. Freising 2 o.W.

8:1

19.09.2020 12:30

C 2 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

TV Stockdorf

0:5

19.09.2020 13:00

C 1 - Jugend

TSV Grünwald

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

0:1

20.09.2020 15:00

Herren 1

SV Raisting

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1:1

20.09.2020 15:00

A - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

TSV Grünwald

2:3

26.09.2020 10:30

C 2 - Jugend

FC Eichenau

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

0:8

26.09.2020 14:30

A - Jugend

SV Aubing

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1:1

27.09.2020 09:30

Mädchen D

ISSC Buchhof STA

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

4:7

27.09.2020 13:00

C 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Kirchheimer SC

0:1

27.09.2020 14:00

Damen

SG SC Böbing/SV Seehausen/SV Uffing

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

2:4

02.10.2020 19:30

A - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

VfL Kaufering

03.10.2020 10:30

C 2 - Jugend

SG FC Grün-Weiß Gröbenzell

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

03.10.2020 11:00

Mädchen D

1. SC Gröbenzell

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

03.10.2020 16:00

Herren 1

SC Oberweikertshofen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

04.10.2020 14:00

Damen

SV Sachsenkam

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

10.10.2020 11:00

Damen

SV Söchering

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

10.10.2020 12:15

A - Jugend

TuS Geretsried II

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

10.10.2020 12:30

C 2 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

FC Puchheim

11.10.2020 13:00

C 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

DFI Bad Aibling II

11.10.2020 15:30

Herren 1

TSV Brunnthal

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

16.10.2020 17:30

C 2 - Jugend

SG FC Landsberied

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

16.10.2020 19:30

A - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

17.10.2020 10:00

C 1 - Jugend

DJK SB Rosenheim

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

18.10.2020 11:00

Mädchen D

FC Puchheim

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

18.10.2020 17:00

Damen

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

SV Sachsenkam

23.10.2020 19:00

A - Jugend

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

24.10.2020 12:00

Mädchen D

FSV Höhenrain

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

24.10.2020 12:30

C 2 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

FC Emmering

24.10.2020 17:00

Damen

SV Haunshofen

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

25.10.2020 13:00

C 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

31.10.2020 09:00

Mädchen D

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

SV Esting

31.10.2020 13:30

C 2 - Jugend

JFG Amperspitz 1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

31.10.2020 14:30

C 1 - Jugend

TSV Schwabhausen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

31.10.2020 18:00

A - Jugend

TSV Neuried

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

07.11.2020 09:00

Mädchen D

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

1. SC Gröbenzell

08.11.2020 11:00

C 1 - Jugend

SB Chiemgau Traunstein

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

15.11.2020 13:00

C 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SG Raisting/Greifenberg

15.11.2020 14:45

Mädchen D

SV Raisting

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

15.11.2020 17:00

Damen

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

1. SC Gröbenzell

22.11.2020 15:00

Herren 1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1.FC Penzberg

22.11.2020 17:00

Damen

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

TSV Gilching/A. II

Termin offen

Herren 1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

FC Anadolu Bayern

Termin offen

Herren 1

Herakles SV Mün.

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

Herren 1

FC Kosova Mnchn.

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

Herren 1

TSV Neuried

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

Herren 1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

FC Hertha München

Termin offen

Herren 1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

MTV Berg

Termin offen

D 1 - Jugend

TuS Holzkirchen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

D 1 - Jugend

TuS Geretsried

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

D 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

TSV Sauerlach

Termin offen

D 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SC Fürstenfeldbruck 2

Termin offen

D 1 - Jugend

TSV 1865 Murnau

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

D 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

FC Deisenhofen

Termin offen

D 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

TSV Gilching/A.

Termin offen

D 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

FT Starnberg 09

Termin offen

D 1 - Jugend

SG Lechrain

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

D 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

TSV Grünwald

Termin offen

D 1 - Jugend

TSV Peiting

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

Mädchen D

TSV Eching b. Freising 2 o.W.

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

Vereinsspielplan

Laden...

Ergebnisse

Herren 1

SV Raisting

1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1

Herren 2

FC Puchheim

1

SC U-pfaffenh-G. II

2

A - Jugend

SV Aubing

1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1

B 2 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

2

JFG Amperspitz

0

C 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

0

Kirchheimer SC

1

C 2 - Jugend

FC Eichenau

0

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

8

D 1 - Jugend

FC Deisenhofen

1

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

0

D 2 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

2

FC Puchheim

3

D 3 - Jugend

FC Emmering 2

0

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3 a.K.

3

E 1 - Jugend

FC Puchheim

3

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

3

E 2 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

11

FC Emmering 2

3

E 3 - Jugend

SC Maisach 3

0

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

6

E 4 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 4

4

SV Lochhausen 4

3

F 1 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1. SC Gröbenzell

F 2 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2

FC Emmering 2

F 3 - Jugend

Gautinger SC e.V. 2

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3

F 4 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 4

SV Mammendorf 2

F 4 - Jugend

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 4

SV Mammendorf 2

F 6 - Jugend

TSV Geiselbull. 4

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 6

Senioren A

MTV Berg/Würmsee

6

SG Unterpfaffenhofen/Puchheim

2

Ehrenliga

FC Croatia München-Dinamo

2

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

0

Damen

SG SC Böbing/SV Seehausen/SV Uffing

2

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

4

Mädchen D

ISSC Buchhof STA

4

SC U-pfaffenh-G.

7

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 271

Gestern Online: 1328

Diesen Monat: 37438

Letzter Monat: 34421

Total: 892320