Herren 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.07.2019 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

SV Aubing

3:2

20.07.2019 16:00

SC Oberweikertshofen

FC Hertha München

0:2

20.07.2019 16:00

FC Phönix Mch

1.FC Penzberg

2:2

20.07.2019 16:00

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

0:1

20.07.2019 16:00

TSV Neuried

TSV Brunnthal

1:4

21.07.2019 15:00

FC Anadolu Bayern

MTV Berg

0:0

21.07.2019 15:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

Herakles SV Mün.

2:1

24.07.2019 18:15

Herakles SV Mün.

FC Anadolu Bayern

2:2

24.07.2019 18:30

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

FC Phönix Mch

0:0

24.07.2019 18:30

SV Raisting

BCF Wolfratshausen

0:4

24.07.2019 18:30

SV Aubing

SC Oberweikertshofen

5:1

24.07.2019 19:00

MTV Berg

TSV Neuried

2:1

24.07.2019 19:30

TSV Brunnthal

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

3:1

27.07.2019 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

1.FC Penzberg

1:3

27.07.2019 16:00

TSV Neuried

Herakles SV Mün.

3:1

27.07.2019 16:00

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

MTV Berg

0:3

27.07.2019 16:00

FC Phönix Mch

TSV Brunnthal

0:0

27.07.2019 16:00

SC Oberweikertshofen

FC Kosova Mnchn.

1:1

28.07.2019 14:30

SV Aubing

SV Raisting

4:1

28.07.2019 15:00

FC Anadolu Bayern

FC Hertha München

6:1

02.08.2019 18:30

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

BCF Wolfratshausen

0:2

02.08.2019 19:00

SV Aubing

1.FC Penzberg

2:2

03.08.2019 14:30

FC Hertha München

TSV Neuried

2:2

03.08.2019 15:00

MTV Berg

FC Phönix Mch

4:1

04.08.2019 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

FC Anadolu Bayern

2:1

04.08.2019 15:00

SV Raisting

SC Oberweikertshofen

0:2

09.08.2019 18:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

TSV Brunnthal

2:3

10.08.2019 14:00

TSV Neuried

FC Kosova Mnchn.

5:2

10.08.2019 16:00

SC Oberweikertshofen

FC Anadolu Bayern

4:1

11.08.2019 14:30

SV Aubing

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

2:3

11.08.2019 15:00

SV Raisting

1.FC Penzberg

1:1

11.08.2019 16:00

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

FC Hertha München

2:3

13.08.2019 18:30

FC Hertha München

FC Kosova Mnchn.

2:3

17.08.2019 15:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SV Raisting

2:1

17.08.2019 15:30

1.FC Penzberg

SC Oberweikertshofen

3:2

17.08.2019 16:00

FC Phönix Mch

FC Hertha München

0:5

17.08.2019 17:00

MTV Berg

BCF Wolfratshausen

2:0

18.08.2019 14:00

TSV Brunnthal

SV Aubing

1:0

18.08.2019 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

3:4

18.08.2019 15:00

FC Anadolu Bayern

TSV Neuried

1:4

24.08.2019 15:30

1.FC Penzberg

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

9:2

24.08.2019 16:00

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

FC Anadolu Bayern

0:3

24.08.2019 16:00

FC Phönix Mch

FC Kosova Mnchn.

0:3

24.08.2019 16:00

SC Oberweikertshofen

TSV Neuried

1:4

25.08.2019 14:30

SV Aubing

MTV Berg

4:1

25.08.2019 15:00

SV Raisting

TSV Brunnthal

0:1

31.08.2019 14:30

FC Hertha München

BCF Wolfratshausen

2:1

31.08.2019 15:00

MTV Berg

SV Raisting

1:0

31.08.2019 17:30

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SC Oberweikertshofen

2:3

01.09.2019 14:00

TSV Neuried

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

0:3

01.09.2019 14:00

TSV Brunnthal

1.FC Penzberg

3:0

01.09.2019 15:00

FC Anadolu Bayern

FC Phönix Mch

1:2

01.09.2019 15:00

Herakles SV Mün.

SV Aubing

0:5

07.09.2019 15:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

TSV Brunnthal

0:3

07.09.2019 15:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

BCF Wolfratshausen

1:3

07.09.2019 15:30

1.FC Penzberg

MTV Berg

3:2

07.09.2019 16:00

SC Oberweikertshofen

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

4:0

08.09.2019 14:30

SV Aubing

FC Hertha München

4:1

08.09.2019 15:00

SV Raisting

Herakles SV Mün.

3:0

11.09.2019 19:30

Herakles SV Mün.

FC Phönix Mch

3:2

14.09.2019 14:30

FC Hertha München

SV Raisting

0:2

14.09.2019 15:00

MTV Berg

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1:1

15.09.2019 14:00

TSV Brunnthal

SC Oberweikertshofen

0:2

15.09.2019 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

SV Aubing

2:2

15.09.2019 15:00

Herakles SV Mün.

1.FC Penzberg

0:9

15.09.2019 15:00

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

FC Phönix Mch

2:2

15.09.2019 15:00

FC Anadolu Bayern

BCF Wolfratshausen

5:5

18.09.2019 19:30

Herakles SV Mün.

BCF Wolfratshausen

2:6

21.09.2019 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

TSV Neuried

2:2

21.09.2019 15:00

SV Raisting

FC Kosova Mnchn.

3:0

21.09.2019 15:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Herakles SV Mün.

3:2

21.09.2019 15:30

1.FC Penzberg

FC Hertha München

2:0

21.09.2019 16:00

SC Oberweikertshofen

FC Phönix Mch

3:1

22.09.2019 14:00

TSV Brunnthal

MTV Berg

1:0

22.09.2019 14:30

SV Aubing

FC Anadolu Bayern

1:3

26.09.2019 19:30

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

Herakles SV Mün.

2:1

28.09.2019 14:00

TSV Neuried

SV Aubing

5:1

28.09.2019 14:30

FC Hertha München

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

2:1

28.09.2019 15:00

MTV Berg

SC Oberweikertshofen

1:2

29.09.2019 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

1.FC Penzberg

1:1

29.09.2019 15:00

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

BCF Wolfratshausen

2:1

29.09.2019 15:00

FC Anadolu Bayern

SV Raisting

1:3

29.09.2019 15:00

Herakles SV Mün.

TSV Brunnthal

0:9

03.10.2019 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

FC Phönix Mch

3:0

05.10.2019 14:00

SV Aubing

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

4:2

05.10.2019 15:00

MTV Berg

Herakles SV Mün.

1:0

05.10.2019 15:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

FC Kosova Mnchn.

4:3

05.10.2019 15:30

1.FC Penzberg

FC Anadolu Bayern

2:1

06.10.2019 14:00

TSV Brunnthal

FC Hertha München

5:0

06.10.2019 15:00

SV Raisting

TSV Neuried

2:1

12.10.2019 14:00

TSV Neuried

1.FC Penzberg

0:3

12.10.2019 14:30

FC Hertha München

MTV Berg

1:3

12.10.2019 16:00

SC Oberweikertshofen

Herakles SV Mün.

7:1

13.10.2019 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

TSV Brunnthal

1:1

13.10.2019 14:30

FC Phönix Mch

SV Aubing

2:3

13.10.2019 15:00

FC Anadolu Bayern

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

0:0

13.10.2019 15:00

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

SV Raisting

2:1

18.10.2019 19:00

1.FC Penzberg

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

6:0

19.10.2019 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

SC Oberweikertshofen

1:4

19.10.2019 15:00

MTV Berg

FC Kosova Mnchn.

2:1

19.10.2019 15:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

TSV Neuried

1:5

20.10.2019 14:00

TSV Brunnthal

FC Anadolu Bayern

2:1

20.10.2019 15:00

Herakles SV Mün.

FC Hertha München

1:0

20.10.2019 15:00

SV Raisting

FC Phönix Mch

1:1

26.10.2019 14:30

FC Hertha München

SC Oberweikertshofen

4:1

26.10.2019 15:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

2:0

26.10.2019 15:00

MTV Berg

FC Anadolu Bayern

3:3

26.10.2019 15:30

1.FC Penzberg

FC Phönix Mch

0:0

27.10.2019 14:00

TSV Brunnthal

TSV Neuried

5:1

27.10.2019 14:30

SV Aubing

BCF Wolfratshausen

1:1

27.10.2019 15:00

Herakles SV Mün.

FC Kosova Mnchn.

3:4

02.11.2019 14:00

TSV Neuried

MTV Berg

2:0

02.11.2019 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

SV Raisting

0:1

02.11.2019 15:00

SC Oberweikertshofen

SV Aubing

0:2

03.11.2019 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

FC Hertha München

2:1

03.11.2019 14:30

FC Phönix Mch

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

4:2

03.11.2019 15:00

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

TSV Brunnthal

1:1

03.11.2019 15:00

FC Anadolu Bayern

Herakles SV Mün.

1:3

09.11.2019 14:30

FC Hertha München

FC Anadolu Bayern

1:1

09.11.2019 15:00

MTV Berg

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

2:3

10.11.2019 14:00

SV Raisting

SV Aubing

1:2

10.11.2019 14:00

TSV Brunnthal

FC Phönix Mch

5:0

10.11.2019 14:30

Herakles SV Mün.

TSV Neuried

2:5

10.11.2019 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

SC Oberweikertshofen

1:2

10.11.2019 15:30

1.FC Penzberg

BCF Wolfratshausen

1:1

16.11.2019 14:00

TSV Neuried

FC Hertha München

2:3

16.11.2019 14:00

SC Oberweikertshofen

SV Raisting

1:1

16.11.2019 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

3:0

16.11.2019 14:30

1.FC Penzberg

SV Aubing

4:2

17.11.2019 14:30

Herakles SV Mün.

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

1:3

17.11.2019 14:30

FC Phönix Mch

MTV Berg

0:2

17.11.2019 15:00

FC Anadolu Bayern

FC Kosova Mnchn.

2:2

23.11.2019 14:30

FC Hertha München

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

1:6

23.11.2019 15:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SV Aubing

1:1

23.11.2019 15:30

1.FC Penzberg

SV Raisting

2:1

24.11.2019 14:30

FC Phönix Mch

Herakles SV Mün.

8:1

24.11.2019 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

TSV Neuried

3:3

24.11.2019 15:00

FC Anadolu Bayern

SC Oberweikertshofen

0:3

30.11.2019 15:00

TSV Neuried

FC Phönix Mch

3:0

Termin offen

FC Hertha München

SV Aubing

Termin offen

FC Kosova Mnchn.

SV Raisting

Termin offen

FC Phönix Mch

TSV Neuried

Termin offen

BCF Wolfratshausen

MTV Berg

Termin offen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

FC Anadolu Bayern

Termin offen

SC Oberweikertshofen

BCF Wolfratshausen

Termin offen

Herakles SV Mün.

MTV Berg

Termin offen

FC Kosova Mnchn.

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

FC Hertha München

TSV Brunnthal

Termin offen

TSV Neuried

SV Raisting

Termin offen

SV Raisting

FC Anadolu Bayern

Termin offen

SV Aubing

TSV Neuried

Termin offen

TSV Brunnthal

Herakles SV Mün.

Termin offen

1.FC Penzberg

FC Kosova Mnchn.

Termin offen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

FC Hertha München

Termin offen

BCF Wolfratshausen

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

Termin offen

TSV Brunnthal

BCF Wolfratshausen

Termin offen

SC Oberweikertshofen

MTV Berg

Termin offen

FC Anadolu Bayern

SV Aubing

Termin offen

Herakles SV Mün.

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

FC Phönix Mch

SC Oberweikertshofen

Termin offen

MTV Berg

1.FC Penzberg

Termin offen

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

SC Oberweikertshofen

Termin offen

TSV Brunnthal

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

Herakles SV Mün.

SV Raisting

Termin offen

BCF Wolfratshausen

FC Anadolu Bayern

Termin offen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

MTV Berg

Termin offen

1.FC Penzberg

Herakles SV Mün.

Termin offen

TSV Neuried

SC Oberweikertshofen

Termin offen

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

FC Kosova Mnchn.

Termin offen

SV Raisting

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

SV Aubing

Termin offen

FC Phönix Mch

BCF Wolfratshausen

Termin offen

Herakles SV Mün.

SC Oberweikertshofen

Termin offen

SV Aubing

FC Phönix Mch

Termin offen

SV Raisting

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

Termin offen

1.FC Penzberg

TSV Neuried

Termin offen

MTV Berg

SV Aubing

Termin offen

BCF Wolfratshausen

Herakles SV Mün.

Termin offen

FC Phönix Mch

SV Raisting

Termin offen

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

1.FC Penzberg

Termin offen

TSV Neuried

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

FC Anadolu Bayern

TSV Brunnthal

Termin offen

FC Kosova Mnchn.

MTV Berg

Termin offen

FC Hertha München

Herakles SV Mün.

Termin offen

MTV Berg

FC Hertha München

Termin offen

SV Aubing

Herakles SV Mün.

Termin offen

SC Oberweikertshofen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Termin offen

1.FC Penzberg

TSV Brunnthal

Termin offen

BCF Wolfratshausen

FC Hertha München

Termin offen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1.FC Penzberg

Termin offen

FC Anadolu Bayern

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

Termin offen

FC Kosova Mnchn.

FC Phönix Mch

Termin offen

TSV Brunnthal

SV Raisting

Termin offen

FC Anadolu Bayern

1.FC Penzberg

Termin offen

SV Aubing

TSV Brunnthal

Termin offen

TSV Brunnthal

FC Kosova Mnchn.

Termin offen

BCF Wolfratshausen

FC Kosova Mnchn.

Termin offen

FC Phönix Mch

FC Anadolu Bayern

Termin offen

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

TSV Neuried

Termin offen

SV Raisting

MTV Berg

Termin offen

SC Oberweikertshofen

1.FC Penzberg

Termin offen

FC Hertha München

FC Phönix Mch

Termin offen

TSV Neuried

FC Anadolu Bayern

Termin offen

MTV Berg

TSV Brunnthal

Termin offen

SC Oberweikertshofen

TSV Brunnthal

Termin offen

SV Aubing

FC Kosova Mnchn.

Termin offen

FC Phönix Mch

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

Termin offen

SV Raisting

FC Hertha München

Termin offen

TSV Neuried

BCF Wolfratshausen

Termin offen

FC Hertha München

1.FC Penzberg

Vereinsspielplan

Laden...

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

SC Unterpaffenhofen

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

SC Unterpaffenhofen

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

SC Unterpaffenhofen

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

FC Anadolu Bayern

Letztes Spiel

23.11.2019 15:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1

SV Aubing

1

So spielt die Liga

17.11.2019 15:00

FC Anadolu Bayern

2

FC Kosova Mnchn.

2

23.11.2019 14:30

FC Hertha München

1

SC Pöcking-Phfn.

6

23.11.2019 15:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1

SV Aubing

1

23.11.2019 15:30

1.FC Penzberg

2

SV Raisting

1

24.11.2019 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

3

TSV Neuried

3

24.11.2019 14:30

FC Phönix Mch

8

Herakles SV Mün.

1

24.11.2019 15:00

FC Anadolu Bayern

0

SC Oberweikertshofen

3

30.11.2019 15:00

TSV Neuried

3

FC Phönix Mch

0

Tabelle

1. TSV Brunnthal

42

2. 1.FC Penzberg

39

3. SC Oberweikertshofen

35

4. SV Aubing

31

5. TSV Neuried

30

6. MTV Berg

30

7. SC Pöcking-Phfn.

26

8. BCF Wolfratshausen

25

9. FC Kosova Mnchn.

24

10. FC Hertha München

23

11. SC Unterpfaffenhofen

22

12. SV Raisting

21

13. FC Anadolu Bayern

16

14. FC Phönix Mch

15

15. Herakles SV Mün.

10

Jetzt Online: 16

Heute Online: 423

Gestern Online: 995

Diesen Monat: 5964

Letzter Monat: 30601

Total: 791514