Bezirksoberliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.09.2020 11:30

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

VfL Kaufering

6:1

20.09.2020 15:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

TSV Grünwald

2:3

20.09.2020 17:00

TuS Geretsried II

TSV Neuried

2:7

26.09.2020 11:30

VfL Kaufering

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

3:1

26.09.2020 12:15

TuS Geretsried II

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

0:2

26.09.2020 14:30

SV Aubing

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1:1

26.09.2020 18:00

TSV Neuried

TSV Grünwald

7:1

02.10.2020 19:00

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

TuS Geretsried II

5:0

02.10.2020 19:00

TSV Grünwald

SV Aubing

2:3

02.10.2020 19:30

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

VfL Kaufering

2:0

03.10.2020 11:30

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

TSV Neuried

3:2

10.10.2020 11:30

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

5:1

10.10.2020 12:15

TuS Geretsried II

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

3:4

11.10.2020 15:00

VfL Kaufering

TSV Grünwald

0:1

14.10.2020 19:00

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

SV Aubing

1:1

16.10.2020 19:00

TSV Grünwald

TuS Geretsried II

1:1

16.10.2020 19:30

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

4:2

17.10.2020 14:30

SV Aubing

VfL Kaufering

0:5

24.10.2020 11:30

VfL Kaufering

TSV Neuried

3:2

24.10.2020 11:30

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

TSV Grünwald

4:3

24.10.2020 12:15

TuS Geretsried II

SV Aubing

3:4

28.10.2020 19:30

TSV Neuried

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

30.10.2020 19:00

TSV Grünwald

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

31.10.2020 11:30

VfL Kaufering

TuS Geretsried II

31.10.2020 14:30

SV Aubing

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

31.10.2020 18:00

TSV Neuried

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

03.11.2020 19:30

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

04.11.2020 19:00

TSV Neuried

SV Aubing

Vereinsspielplan

Laden...

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

SC Unterpaffenhofen

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

SC Unterpaffenhofen

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

SC Unterpaffenhofen

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2020 18:00

TSV Neuried

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Letztes Spiel

16.10.2020 19:30

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

4

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

2

Login

Ergebnisse der Bezirksoberliga

16.10.2020 19:30

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

4

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

2

17.10.2020 14:30

SV Aubing

0

VfL Kaufering

5

24.10.2020 11:30

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing

4

TSV Grünwald

3

24.10.2020 11:30

VfL Kaufering

3

TSV Neuried

2

24.10.2020 12:15

TuS Geretsried II

3

SV Aubing

4

Tabelle Bezirksoberliga

1. SV Waldeck-Obermen.

15

2. SC Unterpfaffenhofen

10

3. VfL Kaufering

9

4. SV Aubing

8

5. TSV Grünwald

7

6. TSV Neuried

6

7. SC Fürstenfeldbruck

4

8. TuS Geretsried II

1

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 32

Gestern Online: 1288

Diesen Monat: 31596

Letzter Monat: 41066

Total: 927544