Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.09.2019 17:00

SV Bad Tölz 9

Lenggrieser SC 9

1:0

20.09.2019 18:30

BCF Wolfratshsn. 2 7 zg.

SG SV Uffing/SV Seehausen/SC Böbing 9

22.09.2019 15:00

TSV Farchant 9

TSV Grünwald 9

8:1

29.09.2019 09:45

TSV Grünwald 9

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 7

4:0

29.09.2019 13:00

TuS Holzkirchen 9

TSV Farchant 9

1:4

29.09.2019 13:00

Lenggrieser SC 9

BCF Wolfratshsn. 2 7 zg.

06.10.2019 09:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 7

SV Bad Tölz 9

0:0

06.10.2019 09:45

TSV Grünwald 9

TuS Holzkirchen 9

2:0

06.10.2019 15:00

TSV Farchant 9

SG SV Uffing/SV Seehausen/SC Böbing 9

3:3

12.10.2019 16:00

TuS Holzkirchen 9

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 7

0:16

12.10.2019 16:00

SV Bad Tölz 9

BCF Wolfratshsn. 2 7 zg.

13.10.2019 11:00

SG SV Uffing/SV Seehausen/SC Böbing 9

TSV Grünwald 9

1:0

20.10.2019 09:45

TSV Grünwald 9

Lenggrieser SC 9

1:1

20.10.2019 13:00

TuS Holzkirchen 9

SG SV Uffing/SV Seehausen/SC Böbing 9

0:10

03.11.2019 11:00

SG SV Uffing/SV Seehausen/SC Böbing 9

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 7

0:3

03.11.2019 12:00

SV Bad Tölz 9

TSV Farchant 9

0:1

03.11.2019 13:00

Lenggrieser SC 9

TuS Holzkirchen 9

11:0

10.11.2019 09:45

TSV Grünwald 9

SV Bad Tölz 9

1:2

10.11.2019 11:00

SG SV Uffing/SV Seehausen/SC Böbing 9

Lenggrieser SC 9

2:5

10.11.2019 15:00

TSV Farchant 9

BCF Wolfratshsn. 2 7 zg.

15.11.2019 18:30

BCF Wolfratshsn. 2 7 zg.

TSV Grünwald 9

17.11.2019 12:00

SV Bad Tölz 9

TuS Holzkirchen 9

17:0

24.11.2019 11:00

SG SV Uffing/SV Seehausen/SC Böbing 9

SV Bad Tölz 9

1:1

24.11.2019 13:00

TuS Holzkirchen 9

BCF Wolfratshsn. 2 7 zg.

24.11.2019 15:00

TSV Farchant 9

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 7

2:3

20.09.2020 10:30

SV R/W Überacker 9 o.W.

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 7

5:3

20.09.2020 13:00

Lenggrieser SC 9

SV Bad Tölz 9

2:0

20.09.2020 14:00

TuS Holzkirchen 9

FT Jahn Landsberg 9 o.W.

1:3

27.09.2020 09:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 7

TSV Grünwald 9

27.09.2020 12:00

SV Bad Tölz 9

SV R/W Überacker 9 o.W.

27.09.2020 15:00

TSV Farchant 9

TuS Holzkirchen 9

27.09.2020 17:00

FT Jahn Landsberg 9 o.W.

SG SV Uffing/SV Seehausen/SC Böbing 9

04.10.2020 09:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 7

Lenggrieser SC 9

10.10.2020 16:00

SG SV Uffing/SV Seehausen/SC Böbing 9

TSV Farchant 9

10.10.2020 16:00

TuS Holzkirchen 9

TSV Grünwald 9

10.10.2020 16:00

Lenggrieser SC 9

FT Jahn Landsberg 9 o.W.

10.10.2020 16:00

SV Bad Tölz 9

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 7

17.10.2020 13:00

TSV Farchant 9

Lenggrieser SC 9

18.10.2020 09:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 7

TuS Holzkirchen 9

18.10.2020 09:45

TSV Grünwald 9

SG SV Uffing/SV Seehausen/SC Böbing 9

18.10.2020 17:00

FT Jahn Landsberg 9 o.W.

SV R/W Überacker 9 o.W.

25.10.2020 10:30

SV R/W Überacker 9 o.W.

TSV Farchant 9

25.10.2020 11:00

SG SV Uffing/SV Seehausen/SC Böbing 9

TuS Holzkirchen 9

25.10.2020 12:00

SV Bad Tölz 9

FT Jahn Landsberg 9 o.W.

25.10.2020 13:00

Lenggrieser SC 9

TSV Grünwald 9

31.10.2020 13:00

Lenggrieser SC 9

TSV Farchant 9

07.11.2020 10:00

TuS Holzkirchen 9

Lenggrieser SC 9

08.11.2020 09:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 7

SG SV Uffing/SV Seehausen/SC Böbing 9

08.11.2020 09:45

TSV Grünwald 9

SV R/W Überacker 9 o.W.

08.11.2020 15:00

TSV Farchant 9

SV Bad Tölz 9

20.03.2021 11:30

SV Bad Tölz 9

TSV Grünwald 9

21.03.2021 10:30

SV R/W Überacker 9 o.W.

TuS Holzkirchen 9

21.03.2021 13:00

Lenggrieser SC 9

SG SV Uffing/SV Seehausen/SC Böbing 9

21.03.2021 17:00

FT Jahn Landsberg 9 o.W.

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 7

17.04.2021 15:00

TSV Farchant 9

FT Jahn Landsberg 9 o.W.

17.04.2021 15:00

Lenggrieser SC 9

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 7

18.04.2021 11:00

SG SV Uffing/SV Seehausen/SC Böbing 9

SV R/W Überacker 9 o.W.

18.04.2021 13:00

TuS Holzkirchen 9

SV Bad Tölz 9

25.04.2021 09:00

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 7

TSV Farchant 9

25.04.2021 10:30

SV R/W Überacker 9 o.W.

Lenggrieser SC 9

25.04.2021 16:00

SV Bad Tölz 9

SG SV Uffing/SV Seehausen/SC Böbing 9

25.04.2021 17:00

FT Jahn Landsberg 9 o.W.

TSV Grünwald 9

Termin offen

TSV Grünwald 9

FT Jahn Landsberg 9 o.W.

Termin offen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 7

FT Jahn Landsberg 9 o.W.

Termin offen

FT Jahn Landsberg 9 o.W.

SV Bad Tölz 9

Termin offen

SV R/W Überacker 9 o.W.

SV Bad Tölz 9

Termin offen

SV R/W Überacker 9 o.W.

TSV Grünwald 9

Termin offen

Lenggrieser SC 9

SV R/W Überacker 9 o.W.

Termin offen

SV R/W Überacker 9 o.W.

SG SV Uffing/SV Seehausen/SC Böbing 9

Termin offen

FT Jahn Landsberg 9 o.W.

Lenggrieser SC 9

Termin offen

SV R/W Überacker 9 o.W.

FT Jahn Landsberg 9 o.W.

Termin offen

TSV Farchant 9

SV R/W Überacker 9 o.W.

Termin offen

SC Unterpfaffenhofen 7

SV R/W Überacker 9 o.W.

Termin offen

TuS Holzkirchen 9

SV R/W Überacker 9 o.W.

Termin offen

FT Jahn Landsberg 9 o.W.

TuS Holzkirchen 9

Termin offen

SG SV Uffing/SV Seehausen/SC Böbing 9

FT Jahn Landsberg 9 o.W.

Termin offen

TSV Grünwald 9

TSV Farchant 9

Termin offen

FT Jahn Landsberg 9 o.W.

TSV Farchant 9

Vereinsspielplan

Laden...

Neueste Artikel

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

SC Unterpaffenhofen

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

SC Unterpaffenhofen

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Ergebnisse der Gruppe

29.09.2019 13:00

Lenggrieser SC 9

BCF Wolfratshsn. 2 7 zg.

12.10.2019 16:00

SV Bad Tölz 9

BCF Wolfratshsn. 2 7 zg.

10.11.2019 15:00

TSV Farchant 9

BCF Wolfratshsn. 2 7 zg.

15.11.2019 18:30

BCF Wolfratshsn. 2 7 zg.

TSV Grünwald 9

24.11.2019 13:00

TuS Holzkirchen 9

BCF Wolfratshsn. 2 7 zg.

Tabelle Gruppe

1. SV Bad Tölz 9

11

2. TSV Farchant 9

10

3. Lenggrieser SC 9

10

4. SC Unterpfaffenhof.

10

5. SG SV Uffing/SV Se.

8

6. TSV Grünwald 9

7

7. SV R/W Überacker 9.

3

8. FT Jahn Landsberg .

3

9. BCF Wolfratshsn. 2.

0

10. TuS Holzkirchen 9

0

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 958

Gestern Online: 1445

Diesen Monat: 34091

Letzter Monat: 34421

Total: 888973